Shadow Hunter – Accepted – Bosnia and Herzegovina

Section A: SHADOW HUNTER

Australia

Mehrdad Abbasianasl – The-Lighthouse

Azerbaijan

Ilgar Jafarov – During the flight to the finish

Brazil

Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio – GOLDEN COUPLE

Roberto Soares-gomes – Maquinista

Roberto Soares-gomes – Worker Shadow

Roberto Soares-gomes – The Selfie

Canada

Edward Liu – LINES AND FORMS

Edward Liu – WHERE IS DAD

Edward Liu – FRAMED

Edward Liu – LIGHT AND SHADOW

Phillip Kwan – Camel and Shadow

China

Chaoyang Cai – Farmer and cattle

Chaoyang Cai – The Mugui

Chunxin Ye – Herdman

Chunxin Ye – Under the Buddha

Chunxin Ye – Reading

Deqiang Zhang – Minor baking

Deqiang Zhang – Lucky light

Dingfeng Zheng – Colorful Xiapu2

Gaobo Deng – Ground floor worker

Hongqi Ye – At Sunset

Huifeng Wang – My Partner 2

Jinghui Chen – DUSK

Jinyan Yang – Blessing

Li Fang – Love to learn2

Li Fang – Pottery workshop13

Li Fang – Singing and playing

Li Fang – The child cried

Liangjin Liu – Alba

Liangjin Liu – The Circle of Life

Liangjin Liu – Colorful Danxia

Ruiyuan Chen – Light and shadow

Ruiyuan Chen – The old man’s lunch

Ruiyuan Chen – Wrangler

Shimin Wang – Happy little sisters

Tieqiang Li – Return from Herding

Xiaoqing Zhang – Deep Thought

Xiaoqing Zhang – Ese Girl 2

Xiaoqing Zhang – Childhood Time 6

Xiaoxi Liao – Lassoing Horses

Xiaoyun Qi – Liangshan People10

Xinmin Zhang – Herd back 4

Xinmin Zhang – Pious Heart 4

Xiongying Fu – Under a Lamppost

Xiongying Fu – Silence

Xiongying Fu – Ahead

Yan Wu – lines of land

Yi Wan – Face painting 1

Yuejia Huang – grandparent and grandchild

Croatia

Darija Sesto – A hidden danger

Darija Sesto – A shadow fence

Ivan Kosic – Basketball

Ivan Kosic – Shadow

England

Chris Ellison – Berber And Shadow

Chris Ellison – Lady Of The Shadows

David Keel – Garbine Muguruza Wimbledon finalist

David Keel – Chasing shadows

Finland

Hannu Laakso – The Slide

Germany

Dagmar Petersohn – Last afternoon Sun

Janusz Morawski – Luminous And Shaded

Janusz Morawski – Morning Light 2

Janusz Morawski – Morning Light

Klaus Reibl – shadow_hunter

Roland Hank – Fenstersturz

Volker Meinberg – Athens Nightlife 1

Greece

Dimitris Toussimis – The Cross

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – Dancing Couple

India

Amal Krishna Das – AALOY CHHAYAY 3

Debarshi Mukherjee – SHADOW OR REAL

Kajari Dasgupta – Life

Pritam Dey – SHADOW BATH

Pushpendu Paul – ALL SOULS DAY

Pushpendu Paul – THE BOY AND SHADOW DOLLS

Sathyanarayana C R – BACK HOME

Sathyanarayana C R – THE FLOCK RETURNS

Sathyanarayana C R – TEA PLANTATION

Sharmali Das – NOMAJ 1

Shirish Jhaveri – ESMERALDA IN SHADOW

Sounak Banerjee – Shadows and Stairs

Sounak Banerjee – Return to innocence bw

Susmita Bhattacharya – DESERT JOURNEY

Susmita Bhattacharya – RETURNING HOME

Israel

Muchael Cohen – The fisherwomen

Muchael Cohen – Tik bridge at sunset

Yuri Shepelev – Shadows

Lithuania

Normante Ribokaite – Our Mayor

Normante Ribokaite – Through the door

Normante Ribokaite – Walk on the roof

Normante Ribokaite – Where to go

Ruslan Bolgov – Daughter of the Apocalypse

Ruslan Bolgov – Shadowplay

Ruslan Bolgov – The waltz of Shadows

Macau

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Crackle

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Old Smoker

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Blow Pipe Hunting

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Inertia work

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – The Legend

Siik Yew Wong – Hunt in the shadow

Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Man in Valencia

Poland

Ewa Brodziak – With fan and daisy

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Intelligent Woman

Joao Taborda – The Blue Bar

Romania

Lajos Nagy – Light in the shadow

Lajos Nagy – Long shadows

Lajos Nagy – Winter in the Carpathians 06

Russia

Dmitry Chastikov – Chucha and shadows

Dmitry Chastikov – Mesha-Chucha

Sergey Urzhumov – feierwerk balloons

Sergey Urzhumov – Solar pa

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – man and horse silliuette

Abbas Alkhamis – Deer and son M

Firas Abussaud – Normal

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Duck shadow

Edo Iglic – Delivery of commercials

Edo Iglic – Morning drive

Nenad Borojevic – Walking in the dark

Singapore

Edward Chee Hong Cheong – Watching

Lee Eng Tan – Fairy Dance

Lee Eng Tan – Mosque Children in Group

Slovakia

Dusan Ignac – Autumn field 2

Dusan Ignac – Morning

Dusan Ignac – Shorttrack 5

Slovenia

Igor Debevec – Bar

Switzerland

Hakim Boulouiz – Toile

Urs Albrecht – Dance with the death

Urs Albrecht – First light4SW

Urs Albrecht – Park bench

Urs Albrecht – TweetySW1

Turkey

Burak Kolsuz – Wandering

Burak Kolsuz – Door

Burak Kolsuz – Bridge

United Arab Emirates

Mohamed Al Musharfy – Moose

USA

Buck Jenkins – Santa Fe Sharp Shadows

Dave Whitson – Meredith in the Light

Elliott Kaufman – Street Dance_01

Inge Vautrin – Alone

Lingyun Mao – Smoking Village BW

Shu Cheuk – Four Shadows

Shu Cheuk – Long Shadows Of Dawn

Yan Tsang – Catch me as you can

Yan Tsang – Kissing birds

Yan Tsang – Walk within lines and shadows

VietNam

My Tran Tam – ROAD LIGHT  ”

My Tran Tam – ”dawn ”’

Nhan Le Hoang – TU LA COI PHUC

Nhan Le Hoang – BONG DO

 

 

Section B: OPEN COLOR

Australia

Francis Kennedy – Hanging on

Karen Willshaw – Horseshoe Bend

Mehrdad Abbasianasl – Crescent-Honeyeater

Austria

Theo Streitfelder – Anmutig-4

Theo Streitfelder – Zebras

Walter Isack – Landing

Brazil

Paulo Guerra – Bailloni

Paulo Guerra – Olha o mocho

Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio – TROPICAL

Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio – JUMP

Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio – INTO DEEP

Roberto Soares-gomes – Beauty

Roberto Soares-gomes – Portal

Canada

Edward Liu – TRACTOR AT WHEATFIELD

Edward Liu – DUSTY RIDE

Hannelie Swanepoel – Frozen Housseboat

Kam Chiu Tam – Catching the steer

Kam Chiu Tam – Chasing behind

Kam Chiu Tam – Flying bull

Kam Chiu Tam – Paddling desperately

China

Bo Liu – Little Boy

Bo Liu – Mirror

Bo Liu – Waiting

Chaoyang Cai – Funny thing in old house

Chaoyang Cai – Ladder on high buildings

Chaoyang Cai – Absorbed

Chen Ni – Herd in the Morning

Chen Ni – Lasso a Horse 1

Chenghong Lin – Blow out voices

Chongfeng Wu – Snow World

Chunxin Ye – Running Ox

Chunxin Ye – Spouse in Tea House

Daxue Guan – Go Back

Daxue Guan – Happy Afternoon

Daxue Guan – Milking

Deqiang Zhang – Tea garden fragrance

Deqiang Zhang – the March of boatman

Deqiang Zhang – Outside the mountain

Desheng Xu – Childhood 4

Dingfeng Zheng – Colorful Xiapu6

Dingfeng Zheng – Enclosure on the sea1

Dongdong Liao – The  dance  of  joy

Dongdong Liao – Pick up tribute

Dongdong Liao – Water  dens

Fengying Long – Waiting

Guanyong Zhong – Sort Out

Guanyong Zhong – Serenity

Guanyong Zhong – Camel Team

Guixiang Huang – Vicissitudes of life

Guixiang Huang – African Woman

Haibin Miu – Alone in peace

Haibin Miu – The call of the distant hills

Haining Li – Harvest

Haining Li – Love Forever

Haining Li – Grandma and Grandkid

Hong Zhao – Happy

Hong Zhao – Liangshan Woman

Hong Zhao – Cook

Hongbing Ye – The country life8

Hongbing Ye – The country life

Hongqi Ye – Miao Girl In the Kitchen TB

Huanying Shu – Childhood

Huanying Shu – Go Back Home

Huiqina Yang – Work Together

Huiqina Yang – Accompany

Jianguo Bai – In the Snow

Jianguo Bai – Study Hard

Jianguo Bai – Harvest

Jichang Liu – Pious Believer

Jichang Liu – Happy Childhood

Jinghui Chen – THE MORNING FERRY

Jinle Chen – Plough

Jinming Pan – Gallop snow 3

Jinming Pan – Nowhere to Hide

Jinyi Zhang – Resemble

Jinyi Zhang – Little Lama 4

Jixian Shi – A pastoral song

Jixian Shi – Silk Road

Li Sun – Tribe Football Competition

Li Sun – Show

Li Fang – Doing homework

Li Fang – learning3

Li Fang – Mother and son in the sheepfold

Mei Jin – Company

Mei Jin – Curiousness

Mei Jin – Go Home

Mei Jin – Pet

Min Huang – Dongjiang network Movies

Peiyu Yin – Tribal carnival 14

Peiyu Yin – Ascetic Monk

Qingui Zhu – Herd

Qingui Zhu – Mountain People

Qingui Zhu – Mouth Organ

Qingui Zhu – Pilgrimage

Ruiyuan Chen – Go to the market

Ruiyuan Chen – Happy childhood

Ruiyuan Chen – Semporna underwater world of fairy tales

Shaofen Huang – Man And His Horse

Shimin Wang – shine

Shimin Wang – The Zougushi

Shuxia Huang – Smiling Face

Shuxia Huang – Well-arranged

Shuxia Huang – Star Track

Suyue Wang – Wishful Eyes

Suyue Wang – Long For

Suyue Wang – Childhood

Suyue Wang – Salt Flakes

Tingfu Chen – Child Cowherd

Tingfu Chen – Go Home

Wei Zheng – Heavy Burden

Weihua Huang – Sailing

Weihua Huang – Wrangler

Weihua Huang – accompany

Weihua Huang – Heaven-1

Weimeng Shi – Morning fishing

Weimeng Shi – Charlie

Weimeng Shi – Happiness is everywhere

Weimeng Shi – mother

Wengunag Lu – Newsreader

Wengunag Lu – Seasider

Wengunag Lu – Home1

Wengunag Lu – Home2

Xiangao Shi – Firewood

Xiaomei Xu – Captivated

Xiaomei Xu – Uncanny workmanship

Xiaoqing Chen – Flower of Desert

Xiaoqing Chen – Schoolchild 1

Xiaoqing Zhang – Tribal Totem 9

Xiaoqing Zhang – Return

Xiaoxi Liao – Ball Game in Village

Xiaoxi Liao – Pray

Xiaoxi Liao – Sister And Brother

Xiaoyun Qi – Primitive Tribes People5

Xiequn Li – Blowing bronze

Xiequn Li – blowing the instrument

Xiequn Li – Purdue

Xin Yan – Hometown

Xin Yan – Pastoral

Xinmin Zhang – Back

Xinmin Zhang – Herd back 3

Xinmin Zhang – Ship Shadow on Ou River

Xinxin Chen – Tajik family7

Xuezhong Duan – Dancing

Yan Wu – Buddha 2

Yan Wu – The Shadow

Yan Wu – Hands Up

Yana Hu – Primitive Tribal People of Ese 14

Yana Hu – Primitive Tribal People of Ese 36

Yantong Chen – Be Together

Yantong Chen – Go Back

Yantong Chen – zhuanjing

Yanxin Wang – Drawing 3

Yilan Song – Intimacy 1

Yilan Song – Mother and Son

Yiliang Yang – Pilgrimage1

Ying Han – Camel Bells

Ying Han – Fire Works

Ying Han – Returning Home

Ying Han – Colorful Day

Yiqing Huang – Drive Ducks

Yiqing Huang – Pastoral

Yonghong Jin – Charming Smile

Yonghong Jin – Study

Yongming Liu – Traditional textile

Yongming Liu – Childlike

Yuejia Huang – Bear

Yuejia Huang – Liangshan children

Yuejia Huang – Left behind

Yuejia Huang – Mother bosom

Yuxin Wei – Milking

Yuxin Wei – Shepherds

Yuxin Wei – Tibetan Girl

Zhaojun Tian – White

Zheng Gong – Grandma

Zheng Gong – Pilgrimage

Zheng Gong – Song of Life

Zheng Gong – Supplicate

Zhesheng Zhuang – Tribal Child7

Zhiguo Hao – Heavy Burden

Zhiguo Hao – Livelihood

Zhiyan Li – Catching Fish

Ziqiang Qiu – Comprehension

Ziqiang Qiu – Accompany

Ziqiang Qiu – Staring

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Coal Miner

Ivan Kosic – The Tempest

Cyprus

Andreas L Andreou – WHITE HARMONY

England

Barbara Jenkin – Holly Dreams

Calvin Downes – Golden Rocks

Chris Ellison – Lady In Red

David Keel – Composer final lines

David Keel – Stretching out at the start

David Keel – Tough guys through the flames

Malcolm Jenkin – Butterfly Lady

Malcolm Jenkin – Boxed In

France

Marc Chambre – Deux arbres et ombres

Germany

Dirk Peschen – catching light

Dirk Peschen – talking to a friend

Gunther Riehle – Adult laying plus chick

Gunther Riehle – Emp convoy 1

Gunther Riehle – Huddle plus adult 300

Janusz Morawski – Grand Odalisque

Janusz Morawski – Odalisque

Janusz Morawski – Shyness

Klaus Reibl – upstair

Roland Hank – Field of tears

Roland Hank – San Marco Aqua Alta

Wolfgang Schweden – Four in a row 1 C

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – Focus on work 2

Hoi Yan Fong – Stunning

Koon Nam Cheung – Confront 17

Koon Nam Cheung – Good Lunch 19

Shiu Gun Wong – Catching Three Horses

Shiu Gun Wong – Rainy Day

Shiu Gun Wong – Two Beauties

Hungary

Istvan Huisz – Milonga

India

Amal Krishna Das – SUMANA C 9

Arunava Bhattacharya – Happy Faces

Arunava Bhattacharya – Dusty Potrait

Pritam Dey – LIGHTN DANCE

Pritam Dey – LAAJ

Pushpendu Paul – CATCH THE BIRDS

Pushpendu Paul – MY DREAM PARENTS

Pushpendu Paul – STEPOLOGY

Sathyanarayana C R – FISH NET THROW

Sathyanarayana C R – POT MAKER

Shirish Jhaveri – JUDGING THE PAST

Shirish Jhaveri – THIEF

Sourodip Ghosh – Play The Inner Music

Subrata Bysack – GLAMOUR IN GREEN

Suniel Marathe – ARTIST 1

Susmita Bhattacharya – CEST MOI

Susmita Bhattacharya – LATHMAR

Tania Chatterjee – colourful steps

Tania Chatterjee – lets play

Tania Chatterjee – my pets

Vijay Rawale – Head of Village

Israel

Boris Reznik – Two Pictures In One

Galia Gitliz – Checks and strips

Galia Gitliz – Child Portrait

Muchael Cohen – The tired butcher

Muchael Cohen – Peeling the apples

Italy

Franco Marchi – Heron in flight

Kuwait

Fahad Alenezi – Butterfly Wings

Fahad Alenezi – Show in Water

Fahad Alenezi – Wrong Target

Latvia

Viesturs Links – AUTUMN OF PATRIARCH

Viesturs Links – YOU CAN

Viesturs Links – REVISED BIOGRAPHY OF KARL MARX

Viesturs Links – LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT

Lithuania

Normante Ribokaite – Morning

Normante Ribokaite – Upstairs 3

Normante Ribokaite – Housewife

Ruslan Bolgov – Belle mariee

Ruslan Bolgov – Embrio

Ruslan Bolgov – Light of Beauty

Ruslan Bolgov – Lilith

Macau

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Greeting

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Looking for my horse

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Naughty boy

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Story Teller 02

Kai Lon Tang – Magical Parisian Dream

Kai Lon Tang – Egret Angel

Macedonia

Marina Krstic – Connection

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Nyona

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Surrealism

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Tyna

Siik Yew Wong – Happy and Moody

Siik Yew Wong – Final Perseverance

Soon Seng Leong – hard working 41

Soon Seng Leong – woven rattan basket 89

Yeokkian Koh – My prey 177

Yeokkian Koh – Mating 20

Yeokkian Koh – Shared meal 1

Netherlands

Daniel Lybaert – Drie schapen in kleur

Daniel Lybaert – Met paard en kar

Daniel Lybaert – Landschap en fietser

Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Labyrinth on the beach

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Flying in Color

Joao Taborda – Friends Will Be Friends

Joao Taborda – Sacred Family

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Lovely Story

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Confusing

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Omani Pride

Romania

Daniela Rogobete – Neighbours

Daniela Rogobete – Otherness

Gyorgy Fekete – In Progress

Lajos Nagy – In the church

Lajos Nagy – In the old church

Ovi D Pop – Listen to your Heart

Ovi D Pop – Dans Slovac

Ovi D Pop – The Eye

Russia

Alexey Suloev – Aloft of Mars-USA Arizona

Alexey Suloev – Two in the Galaxy-USA Arizona

Alexey Suloev – The colored Rivers of Iceland

Alexey Suloev – The Discerning eye-USA Arizona

Sergey Urzhumov – oblivion

Sergey Agapov – Great Migration of Wildebeest

Sergey Agapov – A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2

Sergey Agapov – Xenia 1

Stanislav Sitnikov – Contact

Yury Pustovoy – The night in Namibia

Yury Pustovoy – Provence

Yury Pustovoy – Sunrise over Bagan, Myanmar

Yury Pustovoy – Sunrise Patagonia

Saudi Arabia

Ali Alabdrabareda – Best Sadhu

Firas Abussaud – move3

Firas Abussaud – Yellowish

Hussain Alabdullatif – A clean child

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Dragonfly

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Fierce woman

Singapore

Edward Chee Hong Cheong – Early Morning

Giap Chiu Teo – Aadilah Ong Kim Xian Six

Lee Eng Tan – Villager and Basket

Senthil Kumar Damodaran – Sunset Colors of Cityscape

Senthil Kumar Damodaran – Morning Glow of Garden

Thigh Wanna – To ancient city

Thigh Wanna – Unlimited journey 2

Thigh Wanna – The horseman

Slovakia

Dusan Ignac – The path through the forest

Dusan Ignac – Two on the road

Slovenia

Daniel Mauko – The lines

Igor Debevec – Lavender fields IV

Igor Debevec – Modern pyramid

Jasmin Suljanovic – Golden dawn

Spain

Luis Leandro Serrano – El rodillo

Luis Leandro Serrano – La concha

Luis Leandro Serrano – Dialogo bajo la nieve

Luis Leandro Serrano – El surfista

Luis Maria Barrio – BLUE

Luis Maria Barrio – SIJ

Luis Maria Barrio – PESCADORES CHINOS

Luis Maria Barrio – FELICITY

Sweden

Peter Reichel – exit

Switzerland

Urs Albrecht – On sale

Taiwan

Chen-you Li – Hunter 92

Turkey

Burak Kolsuz – Horses

Burak Kolsuz – Coppersmith

United Kingdom

Valerie Duncan – The Conductor

Valerie Duncan – Driving the Horses Home

Valerie Duncan – Workers on the Night Train

Valerie Duncan – Telling Tales

USA

Dave Whitson – Stretching Nude 42

Gabriele Dellanave – Dripping paint

Gabriele Dellanave – Lazy sea lions

Lingyun Mao – Homeless in Hong Kong

Wenyuan Li – Lights

Yan Tsang – Sky and earth

Yan Tsang – Two is one

Yan Tsang – Pancake house 2

VietNam

Dao Tien Dat – WAITING MOTHER

Dao Tien Dat – THE TURNING – POINT No 3

Dao Tien Dat – CATCHING  GAYALS No 3

My Tran Tam – walks of life  ”

Nhan Le Hoang – THU VUI TUOI THO 2

Nhan Le Hoang – YEU NGHE

Nhan Le Hoang – DOC SACH 2

Phong Tran – Hard childhood

Ta Hoang Nguyen – FAITH

 

 

Section C: OPEN MONOCHROME

Argentina

Luis Alberto Franke – Ensillando mi caballo

Luis Alberto Franke – Espera del mas alla

Luis Alberto Franke – Formacion en la salina

Australia

Ann Smallegange – Bunbury Rocks and Waves bw

Ann Smallegange – Excalibur Racing bw

John R Smith – Merry Go Round No 9285M

John R Smith – White Lipped Tree Frog No 868M

Karen Willshaw – The Flow of the Curtis

Mathew Sze – Water Channel

Mathew Sze – Sand Dune

Nola Sumner – Aligned

Nola Sumner – Architectural Art

Robert Horton – Focused

Robert Horton – Hair

Robert Horton – Lost in Powder

Austria

Theo Streitfelder – Dagmar

Belgium

Gino Symus – Baby seal

Jos Cuppens – Black man

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – Jump

Roberto Soares-gomes – Pertransicao

Canada

Edward Liu – HOMEWARD BOUND

Edward Liu – BEACH WALK

Edward Liu – STROLLING WITH DOGS

George Ching Yuen Lo – Airborne Cheerleaders

Hannelie Swanepoel – Frozen Bikes

Kam Chiu Tam – Hunting in snow

Kam Chiu Tam – I will win

Kam Chiu Tam – Racing at Welland

Kam Chiu Tam – Soccer game

China

Bin Yu – Sweaty

Bin Yu – living-1

Bin Yu – expect

Bo Liu – Childhood

Bo Liu – Sister And Brother

Chaoyang Cai – Weaving cage

Chaoyang Cai – spring ploughing

Chaoyang Cai – Seine

Chen Ni – Fishing

Deqiang Zhang – Silent harbor

Deqiang Zhang – Dream Back To Lhasa

Deqiang Zhang – Pious heart

Deqiang Zhang – Tidal flat

Desheng Xu – Road 4

Dongdong Liao – Will

Enkai Ma – Sprints in the male column

Enkai Ma – The farmer and cattle

Fengying Long – Old Man

Gaobo Deng – Textile Technology

Guanyong Zhong – Smoking Man

Guanyong Zhong – Read

Guixiang Huang – Skilled Workman

Guixiang Huang – Vicissitude

Guixiang Huang – Yearn For

Guixiang Huang – The Childhood Memory 2

Haibin Miu – Hua Yao family

Haining Li – On the Street

Haining Li – Free Time

Hong Zhao – Waiting

Hong Zhao – Under Sunlight

Hong Zhao – Life Burden

Hong Zhao – Caring

Hongbing Ye – Fellow’s Care

Huanying Shu – Study

Jianguo Bai – Tender Care

Jianguo Bai – Childhood

Jichang Liu – Crave

Jichang Liu – Old Craft

Jixian Shi – Shepherd

Jixian Shi – The pastoral

Jixian Shi – Baby shoulders

Li Sun – -Tribal Child 1

Li Sun – Totem

Li Fang – Grabing sheep2

Li Fang – Holding the lamb

Peiyu Yin – Tribal Decoration

Peiyu Yin – Horn

Peiyu Yin – Head Work1

Ruiyuan Chen – amuse

Ruiyuan Chen – happy smile

Ruiyuan Chen – Food is No. l need.

Shuxia Huang – Pilgrimage

Suyue Wang – Back of Mother

Suyue Wang – Climb

Suyue Wang – Reading

Tingfu Chen – Boss

Weijing Yang – Breast Feeding

Weijing Yang – Craftsman

Weijing Yang – Have Fun

Weimeng Shi – Morning work

Weimeng Shi – Confidante

Wengunag Lu – Share

Wengunag Lu – Street Shop

Xiaomei Xu – Feel cold

Xiaoqing Chen – The World Outside1

Xiaoqing Zhang – Busy Workers in the Wharf  7

Xiaoqing Zhang – Pray

Xiaoxi Liao – A Mizi-BW

Xiaoxi Liao – Lonely Old Lady_B

Xiaoyun Qi – Liangshan People9

Xiequn Li – Worship

Xiequn Li – mother

Xin Yan – A Long Journey

Xinmin Zhang – Hamal 1

Xinmin Zhang – Ship Shadow on Ou River 4

Xinmin Zhang – Freedom from Care 5

Xinxin Chen – Handling Coal 2

Xinxin Chen – make clothes

Xinxin Chen – Rain Lane 6

Xiongying Fu – Happy Girl

Yan Zhang – the People living along the ford16

Yan Wu – Mendicant Monks

Yan Wu – Rural Life 9

Yantong Chen – Devout

Yi Wan – monkey 102

Yiliang Yang – Pilgrimage in the snow 3

Yiliang Yang – Little Monk in the Snow 4

Ying Han – Have Fun

Ying Han – Young Girl

Ying Xie – Come back from fishing

Ying Xie – Rtar morning smoke

Yonghong Jin – Walking Through the Valley1

Yongming Liu – Light a cigarette-1

Yuejia Huang – Mother’s back-2

Yuejia Huang – smoke like a chimney

Yuejia Huang – Snowflakes fall down

Zheng Gong – Goatherd

Zheng Gong – Wishes

Zheng Gong – Yi People

Zhesheng Zhuang – Farming

Zhiguo Hao – Gaze

Ziqiang Qiu – Chain Smoker

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Just Looking

Ivan Kosic – Rain Season

Ivan Kosic – Heavy Rain

England

Barbara Jenkin – Winsome Dreamer

Barbara Jenkin – Dance Thoughts

Chris Ellison – Shopping Day 2

David Keel – Leading on the slope

Malcolm Jenkin – Mono Netting

Malcolm Jenkin – Lady Ballerina 2

France

Marc Chambre – Pilote et moto en haut

Germany

Dirk Peschen – diamonds on her skin

Dirk Peschen – shadows on her body

Dirk Peschen – she shows her perfect body

Gunther Riehle – Adult and young 75 bw

Gunther Riehle – Huddle 12 x bw

Gunther Riehle – Mini emps 11 bw

Klaus Reibl – exhibition

Roland Hank – Blowing in the rain

Roland Hank – Crossing

Volker Meinberg – Athens Central Market 02 bw

Wolfgang Schweden – Gannet Pair Six BW

Wolfgang Schweden – Flotter Dreier BW

Greece

George Baladakis – news 1

George Baladakis – Dance of fantasy 2

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – Great egrets mating

Hoi Yan Fong – Good Bye Kiss

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle 04 BW

Koon Nam Cheung – Good Lunch 11 BW

Shiu Gun Wong – All Wet 2

Shiu Gun Wong – Devil Desire

Shiu Gun Wong – No Photo

Shiu Gun Wong – Three Against Three

Wolfgang Lin – Under the Net BW

India

Achinta Kumar Saha – FRIENDLY FIGHT 2M

Achinta Kumar Saha – TWO WOMEN M

Amal Krishna Das – DETERMINED

Amal Krishna Das – MYSTICAL M1

Arunava Bhattacharya – Roll Back

Arunava Bhattacharya – Line Of Control

Kajari Dasgupta – PLAY EVERY DAY

Pritam Dey – HAND STAMP

Pritam Dey – ANGLE

Pushpendu Paul – LIFE IN  PATTERNS

Pushpendu Paul – MOICHARA

Pushpendu Paul – THE LOOK OF DEVOTEE

Pushpendu Paul – THROUGH THE BRICKWALL

Rajarshi Sengupta – I am the Winner

Rajarshi Sengupta – Like a Rain

Sathyanarayana C R – WINNOWING COUPLE

Sathyanarayana C R – RETURNING HERD

Shirish Jhaveri – SENSUOUS

Shirish Jhaveri – STREACH

Sourodip Ghosh – Checker

Sourodip Ghosh – Double Faced

Subrata Bysack – WHITE DUCKS AND OLD LADY

Suniel Marathe – BROKEN INSIDE

Suniel Marathe – MUSICAL DRAMA

Susmita Bhattacharya – MOTHER AND CHILD

Tania Chatterjee – happy childhood

Tania Chatterjee – lost durga

Tania Chatterjee – the look

Tania Chatterjee – through my eyes

Vijay Rawale – Sensual Ankita

Israel

Boris Reznik – Between The Lines1

Genadi Brodsky – At the Holy Place.

Muchael Cohen – Thoughts

Muchael Cohen – therstiness

Yuri Shepelev – Messiah is coming

Yuri Shepelev – Position

Italy

Giuseppe Falco – Shadows of War

Kuwait

Fahad Alenezi – Got a Fish

Latvia

Viesturs Links – MOST LOWEST NOTE

Viesturs Links – ALL FAIRY TALES END

Viesturs Links – OLD WINDOW

Viesturs Links – TALENTS AND ADMIRERS

Lithuania

Normante Ribokaite – Prayer 2

Ruslan Bolgov – Cocoon

Ruslan Bolgov – Heart of the Cube

Ruslan Bolgov – The nest

Macau

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Mono Paper Doll 01

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Siberut Warriors 01

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Sprinkling 01

Macedonia

Stefan Ilievski – hall

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Dark Elf

Netherlands

Daniel Lybaert – Nee Ja Wat in ZwW

Daniel Lybaert – Stiekem

Daniel Lybaert – Verdriet in Doel in ZwW

Portugal

Joao Taborda – A Higher Look

Joao Taborda – Meeting in the Fog

Joao Taborda – The Flying Man

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Long Way

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Take Me Home Bw

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Bedwani

Romania

Daniela Rogobete – Dreaming

Gyorgy Fekete – Standing Horseman

Gyorgy Fekete – Continuum

Gyorgy Fekete – Always Connected

Lajos Nagy – Empire off the snow

Lajos Nagy – Exploit 03

Lajos Nagy – Running with the wind

Ovi D Pop – Union

Ovi D Pop – Two Packs

Russia

Alexey Suloev – A true friend-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Dance of the White Shaman-Yamal

Dmitry Chastikov – Elise village

Sergey Urzhumov – Renaissance

Stanislav Sitnikov – Lines of Defence

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – EVa2

Yury Pustovoy – Alone

Yury Pustovoy – Iceland II

Yury Pustovoy – Iceland

Yury Pustovoy – Venice

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – Indians Gypsies3

Abbas Alkhamis – Strong boy BW

Ali Alabdrabareda – Eyes

Ali Alabdrabareda – First Lady

Ali Alabdrabareda – Sad Child

Firas Abussaud – Graduation Look

Hussain Alabdullatif – ALI

Hussain Alabdullatif – Baby Math 2

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Silent witness

Edo Iglic – Ancestors

Olivera Krizak – cups

Singapore

Edward Chee Hong Cheong – My Meditation Time

Giap Chiu Teo – Aadilah Wong Yuyu two bw

Giap Chiu Teo – Daisy Xiain Wong  In Blak one bw

Giap Chiu Teo – Grace Tan Eng Pei bw

Lee Eng Tan – Guilin Fishing Lamp BW

Lee Eng Tan – Xiapu Fisherwoman Net BW

Lee Eng Tan – Yang Village Morning Rays

Thigh Wanna – Culture performance

Thigh Wanna – Travelling around

Slovenia

Bogdan Bricelj – Storm in Siena

Daniel Mauko – Toward the sky

Igor Debevec – Acte Noir I

Igor Debevec – B&W One

Spain

Luis Leandro Serrano – Faro del Fangar

Luis Leandro Serrano – Atrapada

Luis Leandro Serrano – Purificacion

Luis Leandro Serrano – Delta del LLobregat

Luis Maria Barrio – LA ESCALERA

Luis Maria Barrio – PESCADOR EN EL LAGO INLE

Luis Maria Barrio – EL HOMBRE Y EL AVE 1

Sweden

Peter Reichel – spring feelings

Ukraine

Igor Lander – Forgotten

Igor Lander – Old cossacks cemetery

United Kingdom

Peter Elliston – Daniel and his steam engine

Valerie Duncan – Winter Horse Drive bw

Valerie Duncan – Night in the Engine Shed mono

Valerie Duncan – Kayak Race K1M 170101 mono

USA

Dave Whitson – Curves of Cori  BW

Godfrey Wong – Monk of Fushimi Inari 2

Godfrey Wong – Owl in Flight

Inge Vautrin – Passing the Time

Nikola Veljic – double face

Randy Carr – Belly Rub

Randy Carr – Charging in

Shu Cheuk – Patching Fishnets BW

Shu Cheuk – Stunning Stones BW

Wenyuan Li – Blue Train Man BW

Wenyuan Li – Getting off Train BW

Yan Tsang – Inside the valley

Yan Tsang – Racing to win – BW

Yan Tsang – Mother and daughter BW

Yan Tsang – Loving

VietNam

Dao Tien Dat – A DIP PORTRAIT

Dao Tien Dat – DEEPLY  WORRY No 2

Dao Tien Dat – CHILDREN No 1

Dao Tien Dat – A PLACE LEFT TO RETURN

My Tran Tam – STEEP ”

My Tran Tam – FULL ON THE SAND”

My Tran Tam – along the slopes of sand ”

Nhan Le Hoang – LAY BANH HAP RA

Phong Tran – Highland woman 2

Phong Tran – Brau female hat

Phong Tran – In season 2

Ta Hoang Nguyen – RETURN TO OLD PLACE

Ta Hoang Nguyen – SALT FIELD

 

 

Section D: PORTRAIT

Argentina

Luis Alberto Franke – Mario y su caballo

Australia

Mehrdad Abbasianasl – Ultimate-love-of-the-single-mum

Robert Horton – Inspired by Karsh

Austria

Theo Streitfelder – Nachdenklich

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – Faces

China

Chaoyang Cai – The old man blowing Sheng

Chaoyang Cai – A fluttering smoke ring

Chunxin Ye – The Old

Chunxin Ye – Waiting and Hoping

Deqiang Zhang – With a smile

Deqiang Zhang – I meet you

Gang Zhao – Little Lama

Guanyong Zhong – Child of Nature

Guanyong Zhong – Harvest

Guixiang Huang – Vicissitude1

Guixiang Huang – People on  the Fiery Land  7

Hongbing Ye – Nepal girl

Hongbing Ye – look3

Hongqi Ye – Embroidering

Hongqi Ye – The Miao Old Lady in HN

Hongqi Ye – Qiuxia,a Miao Girl, QS Village

Huifeng Wang – In Arms 2

Huiqina Yang – Tribe Man1

Huiqina Yang – Tribe Man6

Jianguo Bai – Waiting

Jichang Liu – Tribal Totem

Jichang Liu – Far Away

Jinming Pan – A rainy night

Li Fang – Shy little girl

Mei Jin – Old Grandma

Mei Jin – Smile

Mei Jin – Sunset Glow

Qingui Zhu – Little Acolyte

Qingui Zhu – Old Man 2

Qingui Zhu – Old Man

Qingui Zhu – Tibetan Girl

Ruiyuan Chen – Children of Liangshan

Ruiyuan Chen – leisurely years

Ruiyuan Chen – Time flies

Shimin Wang – frightened

Shimin Wang – Yi man

Shuxia Huang – Stare

Wei Zheng – Waiting

Wei Zheng – Years

Weihua Huang – Master of family

Weihua Huang – materfamilias

Weihua Huang – Grandpa and sun

Weihua Huang – Yi bride

Weijing Yang – Beauty of Tribe

Weijing Yang – Mother Love

Weijing Yang – Teenager

Weimeng Shi – Yearn-1

Weimeng Shi – flutter

Weimeng Shi – Cigarettes back

Wengunag Lu – Tribal Marks

Xiangao Shi – There is an old man at home

Xiaomei Xu – After the ceremony

Xiaoqing Chen – Overlook1

Xiaoqing Chen – Overlook4

Xiaoqing Chen – Overlook8

Xiaoqing Zhang – Ethiopia’s Primitive Tribal People 1

Xiaoqing Zhang – Stare

Xiaoxi Liao – Man and Camel

Xiaoxi Liao – Old Grandfather

Xiequn Li – A brilliant smile

Xiequn Li – Between the eyebrows

Xiequn Li – hairdo

Xin Yan – Little Friends

Xinxin Chen – bathing ascetic

Xuezhong Duan – In Teahouse

Yan Zhang – The Portraits of Africa13

Yan Zhang – The Magic Africa41

Yantong Chen – Grandma

Yanxin Wang – A Potter

Yi Wan – Street painter 6

Yilan Song – Tribal portraits 2

Yilan Song – African Female

Yiliang Yang – Years 6

Yiliang Yang – Years 7

Ying Han – Childishness

Yongming Liu – old women

Yuejia Huang – boy with Big eyes

Yuejia Huang – Old man

Yuejia Huang – Time traces

Yuxin Wei – Brothers

Yuxin Wei – Faith

Yuxin Wei – Zhuanjing

Zheng Gong – Idyllic Pastoral

Zheng Gong – Old Man 2

Zhesheng Zhuang – Tribal Child6

Croatia

Darija Sesto – A black beauty1

Darija Sesto – A black beauty3

Cyprus

Andreas L Andreou – CLOSE UP

England

Barbara Jenkin – Sweet Amelia

Barbara Jenkin – Golden Sharna

Chris Ellison – Cuban Momma

David Keel – American G I

Malcolm Jenkin – Casting a Glance

Germany

Dirk Peschen – beauty

Dirk Peschen – life is not easy

Janusz Morawski – From Russia With Love

Janusz Morawski – Marija

Janusz Morawski – Sabina 2

Janusz Morawski – Sabina 41

Greece

George Baladakis – portrait 2

Hong Kong

Shiu Gun Wong – My Prayer 2

India

Amal Krishna Das – MOULI

Amal Krishna Das – ABANTIKA 2 M

Arunava Bhattacharya – Screamed

Arunava Bhattacharya – My Old Lady

Kajari Dasgupta – ALONE BUT HAPPY

Pritam Dey – LITTLE WORKER

Pritam Dey – BELIEVING

Pushpendu Paul – HELP ME JESUS

Pushpendu Paul – MUNNA-THE CHILD LABOUR

Pushpendu Paul – THE CLOCK REPAIRER

Rajarshi Sengupta – Charak 01

Sathyanarayana C R – LINEMAN

Sathyanarayana C R – DESERT SMOKER

Sounak Banerjee – Moustache Man bw

Sounak Banerjee – The Handyman

Subrata Bysack – ECSTASY SMILE

Subrata Bysack – LOOK OF WONDER

Suniel Marathe – NIKITA 1

Suniel Marathe – NIKITA 2

Suniel Marathe – SHRADDHA 6

Susmita Bhattacharya – CATS EYE

Tania Chatterjee – my old lady 2

Israel

Muchael Cohen – Red scarf

Muchael Cohen – Golden teeth

Muchael Cohen – The conductor

Yuri Shepelev – Kat

Italy

Gianluca Afflitti – LOOKING TO THE UNIVERSE

Latvia

Viesturs Links – FORGOTTEN MELODY

Viesturs Links – MY LITTLE SUNSHINE

Viesturs Links – AN ALTERNATIVE APROACH

Lithuania

Normante Ribokaite – 1960 and after 57 year

Normante Ribokaite – Old fellows

Normante Ribokaite – Reanimation

Normante Ribokaite – Violinist

Ruslan Bolgov – Emilija

Ruslan Bolgov – Karolina

Ruslan Bolgov – She

Macau

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Beauty in West

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Return to Siam

Macedonia

Marina Krstic – Granny

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Blooming

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Indistinct

Siik Yew Wong – Twins

Poland

Ewa Brodziak – MR PSYCHOLOGIST

Ewa Brodziak – LADY

Ewa Brodziak – PENSIVE GIRL

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Charming

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Aya

Romania

Daniela Rogobete – Reflection

Lajos Nagy – Grave times

Lajos Nagy – In the smok

Russia

Alexey Suloev – Summer style

Alexey Suloev – Reindeer herder Pasha-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Future monks – Butane

Stanislav Sitnikov – portrait with a towel

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Каtya

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – Twin Sado M

Abbas Alkhamis – litti read M

Abbas Alkhamis – Strong boy

Ali Alabdrabareda – The Sadhu 2

Ali Alabdrabareda – The Sadhu 3

Hussain Alabdullatif – ALI AESH

Hussain Alabdullatif – Baby lines

Hussain Alabdullatif – Eye

Hussain Alabdullatif – Woman456

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Smile girl

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Moments of hope

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Smart boy

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Girl from Pozarevac 1

Nenad Borojevic – Mazda’s hostess

Olivera Krizak – butterfly

Singapore

Giap Chiu Teo – Aadilah Su Ang In Black

Giap Chiu Teo – Daisy Xiain Wong  In Blak

Lee Eng Tan – Ali Smoker

Lee Eng Tan – Village Old Couples

Thigh Wanna – The imagination

United Kingdom

Valerie Duncan – The Reader mono

USA

Nikola Veljic – sisters love

Nikola Veljic – tweens

Nikola Veljic – smile

Nikola Veljic – hug

Sa Kim Tran – An Old Man Reading Book

Shu Cheuk – Close Examination

Wenyuan Li – Closing Eyes BW

Yan Tsang – Praying for you

Yan Tsang – YoYo

VietNam

Phong Tran – Enjoying of old age

Phong Tran – Brau mother

 

 

Section E: NATURE

Argentina

Luis Alberto Franke – Cumbres

Luis Alberto Franke – Frente del glaciar

Luis Alberto Franke – Cumbres borrascosas

Australia

John Chapman – Lebkam Valley

Karen Willshaw – The Burnt Canyon

Austria

Walter Isack – Eagle

Walter Isack – Bubo bubo

Belgium

Dre Van Mensel – Angelwings

Dre Van Mensel – Butterfly

Dre Van Mensel – Elephant Hawk-Moth

Dre Van Mensel – Kleiner Eisvogel

Rene Van Echelpoel – Burlend Edelhert

Brazil

Paulo Guerra – Cock tailed

Roberto Soares-gomes – Desert

Canada

Edward Liu – NORRIS BASIN

Hannelie Swanepoel – Mesa

Hannelie Swanepoel – Vingerklip

Phillip Kwan – Northern Light Over Lake 6

China

Daxue Guan – Family

Desheng Xu – Grus japonensis

Dibiao Tao – The fog around the mountains02

Dibiao Tao – Find the honey

Feitao Wang – A Bird

Fengying Long – Little Bird

Fengying Long – Share

Guanyong Zhong – Mountain Chain

Guanyong Zhong – Sky Eye

Haibin Miu – Bright moon in the sky

Jian Yao – Fly Away

Jian Yao – Lovers

Jinghui Chen – TO FLY ON THE SEA

Li Sun – Polar Gentleman

Li Sun – Migrate

Peiyu Yin – Passionate Moment3

Ruiyuan Chen – walk together in snow

Ruiyuan Chen – Spotted deer in snow-1

Ruiyuan Chen – deers in snow

Ruiyuan Chen – look around

Xiaomei Xu – Ancient riverbed

Xiaomei Xu – Dating with the earth

Xiaoqing Chen – dawn

Xiaoqing Chen – Moon

Xiaoxi Liao – African Savannah

Xiaoxi Liao – Big Meal 2

Xiaoxi Liao – Our Home

Xiaoyun Qi – Find Food

Xiaoyun Qi – Surrounded

Xiequn Li – Lake Baikal

Xiequn Li – Lake border

Xinmin Zhang – Quiet 4

Xinmin Zhang – Quiet 6

Yan Wu – Zebra3

Yan Wu – Zebra5

Yana Hu – Love Song

Yana Hu – Sunset

Yanhua Liu – Winter Dance5

Yanhua Liu – Winter Dance7

Yanhua Liu – Winter Dance8

Yi Wan – Red valley No.6

Yilan Song – Care1

Ying Han – Dancing

Yu Deng – Flying

Yuejia Huang – Close family

Zhesheng Zhuang – Call from Ancient Times2

Zhiyan Li – Scramble for Fish

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Reflecting

Ivan Kosic – Seagull and the Sea

Ivan Kosic – The Hunter

England

Chris Ellison – Harvest Mouse In Cereal Heads

France

Jean Claude Bacle – Seven guepiers on tree

Jean Claude Bacle – Guepards at Mara

Marc Anagnostidis – Agrion Jouvencelle

Marc Anagnostidis – Capture De Splendens

Marc Anagnostidis – Anthocharis Et Fougere

Marc Anagnostidis – Accouplement De Mantes

Germany

Gunther Riehle – Adult and chick 9

Gunther Riehle – Adult and chick snow storm 400

Gunther Riehle – Adult and two chicks 100

Roland Hank – Attack

Roland Hank – Steinadler

Hong Kong

Koon Nam Cheung – Burst Out 11

Koon Nam Cheung – Confront 15

Koon Nam Cheung – Good Lunch 13

Koon Nam Cheung – Good Lunch 17

India

Amal Krishna Das – DRANG DRUNG GLACIER C

Prashant Vaidya – BEE EATER

Sathyanarayana C R – INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED

Sathyanarayana C R – RED WHISKERED BUL BUL WITH PLUM

Sathyanarayana C R – ASHY PRINIA FEEDING YOUNG ONE

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – BEAN GOOSE FLIGHT DISPLAY

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – DETERMINED

Sounak Banerjee – Stripes of Nature

Subrata Bysack – FLYING PURPLE HERON

Kuwait

Fahad Alenezi – Mighty Battle

Fahad Alenezi – Grouping1

Hamad Bouresli – Face 2 Face

Hamad Bouresli – Grebe Fights

Lithuania

Normante Ribokaite – In the fog with ducks 3

Macau

Chan Seng Tang – Foraging 2

Kai Lon Tang – Flying Magpies

Kai Lon Tang – Sunbird 15

Kai Lon Tang – Two Standing Birds

Malaysia

Soon Seng Leong – are you hungry

Yeokkian Koh – A delicious meal 19

Yeokkian Koh – Big catch 8

Yeokkian Koh – Robber fly with prey 29

Yeokkian Koh – Mating 18

Netherlands

Daniel Lybaert – Blauwgroene liefde

Daniel Lybaert – Gierenkop 2 in ZwW

Daniel Lybaert – Groep kuifmakaken

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – After The Rain

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Desert Lines

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – The Quite Desert

Romania

Lajos Nagy – Bee eaters love

Russia

Alexey Suloev – Lake Morane – Canada

Alexey Suloev – Toroweap – USA Arizona

Alexey Suloev – First day of winter in Patagonia

Alexey Suloev – Harsh Patagonia

Yury Pustovoy – Laguna Colorada Bolivia

Yury Pustovoy – Red World Bolivia

Yury Pustovoy – Sunrise in Greenland

Yury Pustovoy – Sunrise in Sahara

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – camel silluitte

Abbas Alkhamis – mirror horse

Ali Alabdrabareda – Detailed Fly 2

Ali Alabdrabareda – Memories

Ali Alabdrabareda – The Milky Way 4

Ali Alabdrabareda – The Space

Hussain Alabdullatif – Mountains and Clouds

Hussain Alabdullatif – stability

Mishal Alryhan – GREEN THE DEMSELFLY

Mishal Alryhan – callichroma velutinum 2x

Mishal Alryhan – drops

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Butterfly

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Damselfly Face

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Hover Fly

Singapore

Edward Chee Hong Cheong – 58F Grasshopper

Slovenia

Igor Debevec – Seljalandsfoss

South Africa

Lees Paul John – Curious Encounter

Spain

Busquets Plaja Albert – ASTOR

Busquets Plaja Albert – HOOPOE

Taiwan

Chen-you Li – Couple 123

Chen-you Li – Couple 135

Chen-you Li – Hunter 101

United Arab Emirates

Mohamed Al Musharfy – Attacker

United Kingdom

Bob Devine – zebra anger

Bob Devine – lion cub attacks

Bob Devine – osprey with fish

Bob Devine – goshawk 1

USA

Buck Jenkins – Arches Park Frost Fog and Butte

Inge Vautrin – Resting Robber Fly

Ira Nemeroff – Bald Eagle 267

Jerry Fenwick – Female Mountain Bluebird with Black Deer Fly

Ken Murphy – Found a Nut

Lingyun Mao – Honey Bird 4

Norman Johnson – A Pumas Inquisitive Look

Shu Cheuk – Scratching Egret

Tuan Tran – Hummingbird 6E29

Yan Tsang – Bison in snow

Yan Tsang – Reaching out

Yan Tsang – Cross over

 

 

Section F: WILDLIFE

Australia

Ann Smallegange – Damselfly and Dewdrop

John Chapman – Single Warthog

Karen Willshaw – Clownfish in Bubble Anemone

Austria

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Bird colony

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Flyrobics

Belgium

Dre Van Mensel – Buikje Krabben

Dre Van Mensel – Edelhert In De Mist

Gino Symus – Blue shark

Gino Symus – Mating toads

Gino Symus – Mysterious

Rene Van Echelpoel – Glanville fritillary

Rene Van Echelpoel – Paring Bleke Blauwtjes

Brazil

Paulo Guerra – Papa mosca

Roberto Soares-gomes – Aranha

Canada

Phillip Kwan – Fish Owl Looking

China

Chongfeng Wu – Fly By

Chongfeng Wu – Look Back

Chongfeng Wu – Confused

Daxue Guan – Bright Sun

Daxue Guan – Guardian

Dibiao Tao – kingfisher02

Dibiao Tao – Life and death moment01

Dibiao Tao – Snow fox06

Feitao Wang – Catch Fish 2

Feitao Wang – Catch Fish

Feitao Wang – Little Bird 2

Fengying Long – At Nightfall

Fengying Long – Dusk 2

Gaobo Deng – love and care

Gaobo Deng – louse

Guanyong Zhong – Compete for Food

Guanyong Zhong – Full Speed

Guanyong Zhong – Four Brothers

Jianming Wang – Share

Jianming Wang – Stay

Jianming Wang – Fight

Jichang Liu – Tranquility

Jinghui Chen – FEEDING TIME

Jinghui Chen – WHALE NO4

Li Sun – Look back

Li Sun – Shouting

Liangjin Liu – Feeding

Liangjin Liu – Warm family

Min Huang – Big bright eyes

Shimin Wang – Kiang paradise

Shimin Wang – sunrise in wilderness

Wengunag Lu – Get Together

Wengunag Lu – Love song

Xiaomei Xu – Mother not in home

Xiaoxi Liao – Families

Xiaoxi Liao – Glorious Dusk

Xiaoxi Liao – Ten Thousand Horses Stampeding

Xiaoyun Qi – Migration2

Xinmin Zhang – Polar Spirit 1

Xinxin Chen – A Walking bear5

Xinxin Chen – Two African buffalos2

Yan Wu – African Elephant 1

Yan Wu – The Moment of Passion

Yu Deng – Hunting 3

Zhiyan Li – At Dusk

Zhiyan Li – Capture

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Lunchtime

Czech Republic

Ivan Miksik – Pair

England

Chris Ellison – Blue Heron

Finland

Hannu Laakso – Summer Night Quarrel

Hannu Laakso – Curious at Sunrise

France

Jean Claude Bacle – Gentoo nest at the hill

Marc Anagnostidis – Digitale Et Machaon 2

Marc Anagnostidis – Coupling And Beakfull

Marc Anagnostidis – Mantis Coupling 7

Germany

Gunther Riehle – Antarctic storm midnight sun 101

Gunther Riehle – Big huddle 100

Gunther Riehle – Emp colony 701

Gunther Riehle – Emperor penguin colony iss 100

Roland Hank – Draying wings

Volker Meinberg – Adelie Penguins 13

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – Gathering

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle Fighting 01

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle Landing 05

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle Fighting 03

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle Landing 08

India

Prashant Vaidya – LION CUBS PLAYING

Prashant Vaidya – ZEBRA AT SAMBURU

Pushpendu Paul – PURPLE HERON WITH KILL 01

Sathyanarayana C R – CHEETAH HUNT 2

Sathyanarayana C R – AFRICAN LION IN MORNING LIGHT

Sathyanarayana C R – CHEETAH CHASE

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – NEGOTIATING LAKE

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – PIG TAILS MATING

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – STANDING IN STYLE

Sounak Banerjee – Mating Lions

Subrata Bysack – BABY EGRET WITH CATCH

Subrata Bysack – SNAKE BY HEAD

Suman Bhattacharyya – black buck in evening light

Israel

Galia Gitliz – Flying at sunset

Muchael Cohen – Rihno in sunrise

Italy

Franco Marchi – Mash harrier hunting

Franco Marchi – Heron landing

Kuwait

Fahad Alenezi – Challenge

Fahad Alenezi – Depth

Fahad Alenezi – Got my prey

Fahad Alenezi – Struggle for Survival

Hamad Bouresli – Egrets Fight

Hamad Bouresli – Eagle Attack

Hamad Bouresli – Hidden Eye

Hamad Bouresli – Osprey Attack

Macau

Chan Seng Tang – Foraging 7

Chan Seng Tang – Hoopoe Bird 3

Malaysia

Soon Seng Leong – my prey 447

Soon Seng Leong – craving for food 472

Yeokkian Koh – A delicious meal 27

Yeokkian Koh – Big catch 1

Yeokkian Koh – Big catch 3

Yeokkian Koh – Big catch 4

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Elephant Infant

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – One Heart

Romania

Lajos Nagy – Flying roller with grasshopper

Lajos Nagy – Seagull with fish

Lajos Nagy – Upupa epops feeding

Russia

Alexey Suloev – Finally I caught it-Alaska

Alexey Suloev – White dance – Canada

Alexey Suloev – I am marrying you-Kenya

Sergey Agapov – A Large Migration of Wildebeest

Sergey Agapov – The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2

Sergey Agapov – In the vastness of Arctic

Sergey Agapov – Plains zebras

Saudi Arabia

Ali Alabdrabareda – Mother love

Mishal Alryhan – GREEN THE DEMSELFLY

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Falcon 1

Singapore

Thigh Wanna – Fight in water

South Africa

Lees Paul John – Hippo

Spain

Busquets Nuell Jordi – COPULA GAIG BLAU

Busquets Nuell Jordi – ARPELLA

Taiwan

Chen-you Li – Eyes 14

Chen-you Li – Grace 50

Chen-you Li – Hunter 100

United Arab Emirates

Mohamed Al Musharfy – The Butcher

Mohamed Al Musharfy – The Catch

Mohamed Al Musharfy – Dust Blow

Mohamed Al Musharfy – Eagle with prey

United Kingdom

Bob Devine – lion love

Bob Devine – cheetah cub helps

Bob Devine – osprey flies with fish

Bob Devine – great grey owl hunting in snow

USA

Godfrey Wong – Owl 2

Godfrey Wong – Snowy Egret With Fish 11

Inge Vautrin – Osprey Encounter

Inge Vautrin – Wasp on Guard

Ken Murphy – Waiting in Line

Lingyun Mao – Tern 16

Lingyun Mao – Tern 33

Norman Johnson – Cubs Following Mom

Yan Tsang – Food please

Yan Tsang – Back home warming

Yan Tsang – My three littles

Yan Tsang – challenger

 

 

Section G: SEA AND ISLANDS

Australia

John Chapman – Cathedral Rock

Karen Willshaw – Islands from Above

Karen Willshaw – Little White Cloud

Austria

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Beach

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Hide-out

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – Praia

Canada

Phillip Kwan – Aurora Reflection 2

China

Bin Yu – Sea breeze singing

Bin Yu – Sea plowing and fishing

Bin Yu – Romantic beach

Bin Yu – Star studded

Deqiang Zhang – the golden beach

Weimeng Shi – heart net

Xiaomei Xu – Black beach in dawn

Xiaoxi Liao – Birds’ Home

Xiaoxi Liao – Foggy 3

Xinxin Chen – Lonely boat

Yi Wan – Lake scenery4

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – A Fisherman’s Tale

Ivan Kosic – Adriatic Reality

Ivan Kosic – Foggy Morning

England

Calvin Downes – Shoreline sunset

Calvin Downes – Hartland swirls

Calvin Downes – Dragons tail

Chris Ellison – Brittany Coast

Chris Ellison – Grazing Mont St Michel

France

Jean Claude Bacle – Go to the bath

Germany

Roland Hank – Inle Sunrise

Volker Meinberg – Lemaire Channel 6

Greece

George Baladakis – The shipwreck

George Baladakis – Santorini island 1

George Baladakis – storm at the port of Chania

India

Rajarshi Sengupta – See Birds

Sanjoy Sengupta – boulder beach 11

Sanjoy Sengupta – art of rocks

Israel

Muchael Cohen – Late afternoon wave surfing

Muchael Cohen – Ha long bay in Vietnam

Lithuania

Ruslan Bolgov – Beast from the sea

Ruslan Bolgov – Island of calmness

Ruslan Bolgov – Seahorse

Ruslan Bolgov – Time guardians

Russia

Alexey Suloev – Harmony-Moeraki

Alexey Suloev – Lofotens

Alexey Suloev – The cycle

Yury Pustovoy – Marine constellation, New Zealand

Yury Pustovoy – Polar Nights in Iceland

Yury Pustovoy – Reine Norway

Yury Pustovoy – Rocks of Scotland

Saudi Arabia

Ali Alabdrabareda – Limitless

Ali Alabdrabareda – The Sunset

Singapore

Thigh Wanna – Landscape 3

Thigh Wanna – Morning sunrise

Slovenia

Igor Debevec – Diamond beach

Igor Debevec – Kirkjufellsfoss IV

Igor Debevec – On the pier

Spain

Luis Leandro Serrano – Regata

Luis Leandro Serrano – Pescador de la Albufera

Luis Leandro Serrano – Remanso

Sweden

Peter Reichel – gotland

Ukraine

Igor Lander – Close to the edge

Igor Lander – The last day of Alushta

United Kingdom

Valerie Duncan – A Stormy Day at Haukland

USA

Lingyun Mao – Ice Diamond 2

Lingyun Mao – Ice Floating in the Sea

Lingyun Mao – Ice Stone

Tuong Duy Nguyen – Cat Ba 9

 

 

Section H: TRAVEL

Argentina

Luis Alberto Franke – La carniceria de Pachin

Luis Alberto Franke – Cerros iluminados

Australia

John R Smith – Kite Flying No 6731

John R Smith – Sky Flyer No 9799

Mathew Sze – Golden Waterway

Mehrdad Abbasianasl – Milky-lighthouse

Belgium

Jos Cuppens – Slapen

Canada

Edward Liu – SPRING IS ON ITS WAY

Edward Liu – UP THE SLOPE

Edward Liu – MEANDER

China

Bin Yu – Shy

Bin Yu – Quiet Temple-2

Bin Yu – Sun green tea

Bo Liu – Chinese New Year

Bo Liu – Morning

Chaoyang Cai – Beautiful fishing village

Chaoyang Cai – handicraft

Chaoyang Cai – Naochuntian in First moon

Daxue Guan – Jumping Horse

Deqiang Zhang – White tea garden

Deqiang Zhang – Ascetic monk

Deqiang Zhang – Dream in the temple

Deqiang Zhang – years

Dibiao Tao – Plateau Love02

Dingfeng Zheng – Hilarity

Dingfeng Zheng – Tradition Custom in Western Fujian 2

Dongdong Liao – The  game

Dongdong Liao – You  and  your  family

Dongdong Liao – The  mage

Fengying Long – Dusk

Gaobo Deng – Golden line

Gaobo Deng – herd

Guanyong Zhong – Tribal Child

Guanyong Zhong – Boiling Water

Haibin Miu – The moon is shining in the sky

Haibin Miu – The color of the night

Hong Zhao – Old Teahouse

Hong Zhao – Cut Hair

Huanying Shu – A Long Pipe

Huifeng Wang – Go out to Battle

Huifeng Wang – Childish

Jianguo Bai – Happiness

Jianguo Bai – Leisure Time

Jianguo Bai – Well-arranged

Jichang Liu – Folk Dance

Jichang Liu – Splashing Sparks

Jinghui Chen – THE SOUTH POLE NO1

Jinming Pan – On the train

Jixian Shi – morning in Taishan island

Jixian Shi – sky road

Jixian Shi – Fisherman’s Wharf

Li Sun – Walk on Stilts

Li Fang – Child and mother bake nang1

Liangjin Liu – Rustic Barber

Mei Jin – Pancake

Mei Jin – Red mud boy

Min Huang – Desert camel shadow

Peiyu Yin – Tribal carnival 18

Peiyu Yin – Tribal Rite1

Ruiyuan Chen – Harmonious home

Ruiyuan Chen – the Holy Land-1

Ruiyuan Chen – U Bein Bridge

Ruiyuan Chen – Rain in  jiangnan

Shaofen Huang – Old Brothers

Shimin Wang – Carnival Street

Shimin Wang – goddess

Suyue Wang – Cattle Race

Suyue Wang – Childishness

Tieqiang Li – African Boys

Weijing Yang – Inside

Weijing Yang – Tribal Child

Weijing Yang – Teamwork

Weimeng Shi – Feeding-1

Weimeng Shi – Years of quiet good

Weimeng Shi – Marionette

Wengunag Lu – Tribal Carnival

Wengunag Lu – Dragon Boat Race on the Sea

Wengunag Lu – Tribal Carnival2

Xiaomei Xu – Aurora chasing

Xiaoqing Chen – Go to a Fair

Xiaoqing Zhang – Tribal Totem 8

Xiaoxi Liao – Driving Horse 5

Xiaoxi Liao – Revel In

Xiaoxi Liao – the Grand Mosque

Xiaoyun Qi – Tribal Dancing

Xiaoyun Qi – Sailing

Xiaoyun Qi – Fashion Teahouse Boss

Xiequn Li – The first snow morning

Xiequn Li – farming

Xin Yan – Herding

Xin Yan – Look Forward

Xinmin Zhang – Herd back 1

Xinmin Zhang – Pious Heart 3

Xinxin Chen – Take a rest2

Xuezhong Duan – Have Fun

Xuezhong Duan – Morning

Yan Zhang – The Stamp of the Tribe 6

Yan Zhang – The Stamp of the Tribe 9

Yan Zhang – tribal style1

Yan Zhang – The song of the tribal

Yan Wu – ouse above the sea 23

Yan Wu – lover   bridge

Yanhua Liu – The Old Taste

Yanhua Liu – Traditional Custom1

Yanxin Wang – Red Path

Yi Wan – Mining area 9

Yilan Song – Nick of Tribes 4

Yilan Song – Nick of Tribes 6

Ying Han – Mountain Peak

Ying Han – Gallop

Ying Han – Long Way

Yonghong Jin – Holy Land 1

Zheng Gong – Colorful Day

Zhesheng Zhuang – Weave2

Zhesheng Zhuang – Liangshan Woman3

Zhesheng Zhuang – Cattle Market1

Ziqiang Qiu – Life

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Abundance

Josipa Madjar – Everest

Josipa Madjar – Kad smo bili djeca

England

Chris Ellison – Heading Home At Last Light

Germany

Gunther Riehle – Blue glacier 2

Gunther Riehle – Emperor colony iss 203

Gunther Riehle – Midnight Antarctic sun 6

Gunther Riehle – Sunny but storm approaching 8

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – What a night

Hoi Yan Fong – Railway market 11

Ngai Leung Ip – Window 2

Ngai Leung Ip – Waiting in the snow

Ngai Leung Ip – Recite scriptures

Wolfgang Lin – SG Garden 2

India

Debarshi Mukherjee – BATTLE FOR BLESSINGS

Debarshi Mukherjee – AWAITING

Debarshi Mukherjee – CLOTHESLINE

Pritam Dey – AROTI

Pritam Dey – COLOR OF NATURE

Pushpendu Paul – BLUE STREET

Pushpendu Paul – MULTICOLOR STREET

Pushpendu Paul – THE GREEN STREET

Pushpendu Paul – THE SHIPS OF DESERT

Rajarshi Sengupta – Colour of Kolkata

Rajarshi Sengupta – Puskar

Sathyanarayana C R – WHITE SAND DUNES OF NUBRA

Sharmali Das – DANDIA 1

Sounak Banerjee – Desert Horizons

Sounak Banerjee – The Monk Walk

Suman Bhattacharyya – after school

Suman Bhattacharyya – the yellow shirt

Susmita Bhattacharya – HOLI

Israel

Boris Reznik – Hoover Dam

Macau

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Listen to me

Alexandrino lei Airosa – plebeian dentists

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Dawn Splash

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Drift net fishing skills

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Iban Cocks Fighting

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Iban Traditional Old Tatoo

Netherlands

Daniel Lybaert – Winterochtend

Daniel Lybaert – Boerenlandschap

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Jokes in Red

Joao Taborda – The Owner of the Rooster

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Sierra Wall

Romania

Daniela Rogobete – Hot bath

Ovi D Pop – After Game

Russia

Alexey Suloev – Father and sons-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Chat up at the Chum-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Racing on the reindeer-Yamal

Stanislav Sitnikov – Cafe dog

Yury Pustovoy – Children of Buddha

Yury Pustovoy – Kashmir India

Yury Pustovoy – Kashmir

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – Above the stick

Abbas Alkhamis – child faces M

Ali Alabdrabareda – Buddha Boys

Ali Alabdrabareda – Smoke Man

Firas Abussaud – Festival BW

Hussain Alabdullatif – ALGANGA RIVER

Hussain Alabdullatif – Child learn

Hussain Alabdullatif – Childhood prison

Hussain Alabdullatif – Tailor1

Serbia

Edo Iglic – This way

Singapore

Edward Chee Hong Cheong – Inle Lake Fishing

Edward Chee Hong Cheong – My Flying Kick

Giap Chiu Teo – flags on the moutains

Lee Eng Tan – Circular Nets Xiapu

Thigh Wanna – Relax 1

Thigh Wanna – The horseman 3

Slovenia

Bogdan Bricelj – Church on Clouds

Igor Debevec – Autumn mornings

Igor Debevec – Fields and trees III

Igor Debevec – Kirkjufellsfoss II

Spain

Luis Maria Barrio – LI RIVER 2

Luis Maria Barrio – FISHERMAN

Luis Maria Barrio – ABLUTION

Sweden

Peter Reichel – in the valley

Turkey

Burak Kolsuz – Caravan

USA

Gabriele Dellanave – Stormy Venice

Gabriele Dellanave – The Valley

Godfrey Wong – Abyss Pool Yellowstone

Lingyun Mao – Clouds at Grand Canyon 2

Yan Tsang – Family work

Yan Tsang – Tempering a rodeo horse

Yan Tsang – Golden wheat fields

VietNam

Dao Tien Dat – HAPPINESS OF OLD AGE  No 2

Dao Tien Dat – MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2

Dao Tien Dat – ALONE No 3

Nhan Le Hoang – THU HOACH BONG SUNG

Phong Tran – Colorful terraced field

Phong Tran – Lapantan rice terrace

Ta Hoang Nguyen – AIRPORT

 

 

Section I: THE PLACES WE LIVE

Argentina

Luis Alberto Franke – Empedrado a contraluz

Luis Alberto Franke – Gondolas al atardecer

Luis Alberto Franke – Amanece Chalten

Australia

John R Smith – Garden Apartments No 3488

Austria

Theo Streitfelder – Endstation

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – Beach

Roberto Soares-gomes – Redemeer

Canada

Phillip Kwan – Story Teller

Shahid Sharafuddin – Habitat 67

China

Bin Yu – Green Garden-1

Bin Yu – living space

Chaoyang Cai – Family Carnival

Chaoyang Cai – Terrace family

Chunxin Ye – Camel

Chunxin Ye – Fare

Chunxin Ye – Home

Chunxin Ye – Water Playing

Fengying Long – Afterglow

Fengying Long – Train Horses

Gang Zhao – Autumn

Gang Zhao – Horseman

Gang Zhao – Horses

Huifeng Wang – Small Shop on Blue City

Huifeng Wang – Live on the Sea 1

Huifeng Wang – Feast

Jianguo Bai – Pasture

Jichang Liu – Mother and Daughter

Jinghui Chen – SEASTEADING

Jinghui Chen – SLEEPY

Jinle Chen – Farming

Jinming Pan – Pudong overpass

Jinyi Zhang – The Door of Buddhism

Li Fang – Afternoon with sunshine

Li Fang – Family life

Liangjin Liu – Dragon dance beside the Tulou River

Liangjin Liu – overlooking the Charming of Tulou

Ruiyuan Chen – Fubao town

Ruiyuan Chen – homestead

Ruiyuan Chen – Shanghai impression

Ruiyuan Chen – my hometown

Shimin Wang – Dragon in hometown

Shimin Wang – Beautiful home

Shimin Wang – Our home

Weijing Yang – Starry Sky

Wengunag Lu – Defend Homeland

Wengunag Lu – Floating Market

Xiaomei Xu – Land Palette

Xiaoqing Chen – Backward Somersault

Xiaoqing Chen – Climbing

Xiaoqing Zhang – Floating Market

Xiaoqing Zhang – Tribal Totem 6

Xiaoqing Zhang – Mountain People

Xiaoxi Liao – Getting Water

Xiaoxi Liao – Jumping Horse 5

Xiaoxi Liao – Masai’s Home

Xiaoxi Liao – Spring

Xin Yan – Little Boy

Xin Yan – Morning

Xinxin Chen – Peasant family1

Xinxin Chen – Tajik old man2

Xuezhong Duan – Stroll

Yan Zhang – The Stamp of the Tribe 8

Yantong Chen – Spring

Yi Wan – laneway 4

Yilan Song – Tailor’s Shop1

Yilan Song – The Forger

Yilan Song – Dwelling Narrowness

Ying Han – Camels

Ying Han – Heart and Eyes

Ying Han – Stare

Ying Han – Hometown

Yonghong Jin – Tribal Carnival 2

Yonghong Jin – Cloth Dyeing Workshop 1

Zheng Gong – Sheds 2

Zheng Gong – Spring River

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – The Old Man and the Sea

Czech Republic

Ivan Miksik – Morning bridge

England

Chris Ellison – Little Man Big Woman

Germany

Klaus Reibl – mirror house

Roland Hank – Department store

Roland Hank – In der Bredouille

Roland Hank – Upstairs

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – Railway market 1

Hoi Yan Fong – Freezed up

Wolfgang Lin – Stone Church

Wolfgang Lin – Rich and Poor

Wolfgang Lin – Rainy Central

India

Achinta Kumar Saha – JOY UNLIMITED

Achinta Kumar Saha – NO SHELTER

Achinta Kumar Saha – THROUGH LOGGED WATER

Achinta Kumar Saha – YET TO DEEPER WATER

Amal Krishna Das – CHASING

Amal Krishna Das – DESCENDING M

Pritam Dey – RATH ER TAN

Pushpendu Paul – MID DAY STORY

Pushpendu Paul – MOTHER LOVE

Pushpendu Paul – THE MELODIES OF LIFE

Pushpendu Paul – INTO HIS WORLD

Sathyanarayana C R – CLOUD FORMATION ON TEMPLE

Sathyanarayana C R – URBAN SCAPE

Sounak Banerjee – Men who stare at goats

Sounak Banerjee – Streets of blue

Sounak Banerjee – Rest time

Sourodip Ghosh – Panchachuli Parvat

Subrata Bysack – AUTO DRIVER

Suman Bhattacharyya – rural bengal1

Suman Bhattacharyya – tea session

Susmita Bhattacharya – THROUGH THE MOUNTAIN

Susmita Bhattacharya – TOP OF THE HILL

Israel

Boris Reznik – At The Western Wall

Boris Reznik – Dialogues1

Boris Reznik – During The Holiday

Muchael Cohen – Street live in baktapoor village

Muchael Cohen – Wind surfing

Lithuania

Ruslan Bolgov – Memel etude

Macau

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Bromo

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Mentawai native

Alexandrino lei Airosa – Quitting brave victory

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Iban Flute Girl

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Off Day

Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Paa de ytterste skjer

Roald Synnevaag – Der ingen kunne bu

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – The Wolfs Village

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Photoshop

Russia

Yury Pustovoy – Singapore II

Yury Pustovoy – Singapore III

Yury Pustovoy – Singapore IV

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – baby sitter

Abbas Alkhamis – Rice farmer

Ali Alabdrabareda – KW View 1

Ali Alabdrabareda – The Highness

Hussain Alabdullatif – Children read 1

Hussain Alabdullatif – The man makes the future

Hussain Alabdullatif – The old image 7

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Alone in the fog

Edo Iglic – One minute more

Edo Iglic – Silent witnesses

Nenad Borojevic – Mallet

Singapore

Giap Chiu Teo – Man Carry Big Box one

Slovenia

Igor Debevec – Autumn mornings II

Igor Debevec – Morning II

Spain

Busquets Nuell Jordi – NOCTURNA 1

Busquets Nuell Jordi – L ARBRE DELS ESTELS

USA

Lingyun Mao – Light House in Blue

Shu Cheuk – Christmas Tree And Me

Shu Cheuk – ICC Is The Tallest

Wenyuan Li – Two Buildings

Wenyuan Li – Walk Arround White Building BW

Yan Tsang – Little helper 2

Yan Tsang – Harvesting field

VietNam

Phong Tran – Children in Boong village

Phong Tran – In wait

 

 

Section J: PLANES, TRAINS, AUTOMOBILES

Australia

John R Smith – Attack Formation No 6761

Austria

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Cadillac alley

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Highspeed train

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – Maria Fumaca

Canada

Hannelie Swanepoel – Durango Express

China

Dejie Miao – Traffic Jam

Dejie Miao – River Town

Jinghui Chen – ARROW OF GOD

Jinghui Chen – MOTORCADE

Peiyu Yin – Water Trade1

Peiyu Yin – Return

Xiaomei Xu – Big boss

Xiaomei Xu – Light of time

Xiaomei Xu – Train under galaxy

Xiaoxi Liao – Quiet Way Back

Xiaoxi Liao – Setting Sun 3

Xinxin Chen – Train Festival 5

Xinxin Chen – Train Festival2

Xinxin Chen – Train Festival3

Xinxin Chen – Train Festival7

Yi Wan – CURVE

Yi Wan – Mining area 8

England

Chris Ellison – High In The Sky

Chris Ellison – Outside La Padron

Finland

Hannu Laakso – Express Delivery in Benin

Germany

Roland Hank – Candidplatz

Roland Hank – My love Bhutan

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – The train is coming 2

Wolfgang Lin – Speedy Train

Wolfgang Lin – Yellow Train

India

Pushpendu Paul – LIC PLANS FOR CHILDREN

Pushpendu Paul – LAST TRAIN PASSENGERS

Pushpendu Paul – TRAIN JOURNEY

Rajarshi Sengupta – This is My Car

Sanjoy Sengupta – jipney

Sathyanarayana C R – SPECTACULAR SHOW

Sathyanarayana C R – TRIANGLE FORMATION

Subrata Bysack – BIZARRE CARRIAGE

Subrata Bysack – CROWDED TRAIN

Suman Bhattacharyya – dodge

Suman Bhattacharyya – the little passenger

Suman Bhattacharyya – solo traveller

Israel

Boris Reznik – Smoke And Airplanes

Muchael Cohen – Herqules line

Muchael Cohen – Sunset moode

Italy

Marco Signoretto – Looking at Red Head

Marco Signoretto – Fog

Marco Signoretto – Italian steam train

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Hummer

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Old Buses

Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Workers on locomotive

Roald Synnevaag – Judy II

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – Train 3

Abbas Alkhamis – Air warriors

Abbas Alkhamis – Train 2M

Firas Abussaud – Good bye

Firas Abussaud – Taxi vs bus

Hussain Alabdullatif – CLASS

Hussain Alabdullatif – India train

Hussain Alabdullatif – Travel

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Unattainable

Marija Misita – I Don’t Mind.

Singapore

Thigh Wanna – The traveller

Thigh Wanna – Travel with plane

Thigh Wanna – Travel with plane 1

Spain

Luis Leandro Serrano – Tren correo

Luis Leandro Serrano – Formula 1

Luis Leandro Serrano – Acrobacia aerea

Ukraine

Igor Lander – Station

USA

Brian Grant – Transfer

Brian Grant – Demon Dracula 22

Brian Grant – Angels Break

Brian Grant – Wingwalker 54

Godfrey Wong – Final Flight of Endeavour

Ira Nemeroff – Fireboat 94

Ken Murphy – Blue Angles Mixed Up

Shu Cheuk – Traffic Lattice

Wenyuan Li – Train Running Man

Wenyuan Li – Flying Over head BW

Wenyuan Li – Running Train with Pink Girl BW

Yan Tsang – Riding alone

 

 

Section K: SPORT

Australia

Ann Smallegange – Predator

John R Smith – Harbour Swim No 360

Austria

Theo Streitfelder – Pendel

Azerbaijan

Ilgar Jafarov – Gymnastic element

Belgium

Jos Cuppens – Modder

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – Futebol

Roberto Soares-gomes – Pelada

Roberto Soares-gomes – Skate

Canada

Hannelie Swanepoel – Winter Sport

Kam Chiu Tam – Grabbing the steer

Kam Chiu Tam – Lindsay snowmobile

Kam Chiu Tam – Port Credit race

Kam Chiu Tam – The exhausted dogs

China

Deqiang Zhang – Hurrah

Enkai Ma – Women single figure skating

Jianguo Bai – Competition

Jianguo Bai – Athletics

Jinghui Chen – THE FUTURE STAR

Wei Zheng – Leap

Xiaoxi Liao – Go Out Of Their Way

Xiaoxi Liao – Triumphant Return

Xinxin Chen – grabing sheep race 1

Xinxin Chen – Slideing on water

England

David Keel – Mami Sato jumping into the lead

David Keel – Leading the pack

David Keel – Trailing in the dust

David Keel – Vanessa Low in flight

France

Guy B. Samoyault – Acrobatic Diede

Marc Chambre – Exercice en vol

Germany

Karl Markloff – Peloton

Klaus Reibl – whirl pool

Roland Hank – Eye contact

Roland Hank – Hau weg den Dreck

Volker Meinberg – Central Park Chess 01

Volker Meinberg – Shaolin Kung Fu 05

Hong Kong

Ngai Leung Ip – Cast

Ngai Leung Ip – Step through

Wolfgang Lin – Between the Instructors

India

Pushpendu Paul – COCK FIGHT 2

Sanjoy Sengupta – camel run

Sanjoy Sengupta – fist of fury

Israel

Muchael Cohen – Surfing at sunrise

Muchael Cohen – mirore like at furfing

Italy

Almando Reggio – Ball 10

Almando Reggio – Short track 2

Almando Reggio – Synchronized swimming 5

Almando Reggio – Synchronized swimming 6

Lithuania

Normante Ribokaite – E MOTION 1

Normante Ribokaite – E MOTION 3

Macau

Chan Seng Tang – Exciting Rugby Game

Chan Seng Tang – Boxing 5

Chan Seng Tang – Eyes Attack

Chan Seng Tang – Woman Rugby in Rain

Kai Lon Tang – Decisive Touchdown 5

Kai Lon Tang – Spike Attack through Defenders

Kai Lon Tang – Break Through 3

Kai Lon Tang – Painful Fall 3

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Chinese lion dance

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Jump over

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Rest after the race

Edo Iglic – So help me god

Edo Iglic – After the race

Nenad Borojevic – Race for the Holy Cross

Slovakia

Dusan Ignac – Kickbox 4

Spain

Luis Leandro Serrano – Sprint final

Luis Leandro Serrano – Paso de vallas

Luis Leandro Serrano – Vuelo

Luis Leandro Serrano – Triatleta

United Kingdom

Valerie Duncan – Kayak Race K1M 170901

Valerie Duncan – Snow Polo 170401

Valerie Duncan – Kayak Race K1M 175601

USA

Godfrey Wong – Surfer in Yellow 10

Randy Carr – Fight of the night

Randy Carr – Lead with the left

Randy Carr – Shower time

Tuan Tran – Surfing VA Beach 6C05

Tuong Duy Nguyen – Elephant race 1

Tuong Duy Nguyen – Le Hoi du bay tai Tu Le 1

Wenyuan Li – Surfing White Board One BW

Wenyuan Li – Wave Red Board BW

Wenyuan Li – Yale at Brown Horse

Yan Tsang – Racing horse

 

 

Section L: PHOTOJOURNALISM

Australia

Ann Smallegange – Excalibur Reflection

Ann Smallegange – Gill Corner Reflection

Ann Smallegange – Ramjet On Turn

Francis Kennedy – Flying together

Francis Kennedy – Orica team

Austria

Theo Streitfelder – Emotionen

Azerbaijan

Ilgar Jafarov – Coach in Paralympic Basketball

Ilgar Jafarov – Winner of the Formula-1

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – Off-Shore

Roberto Soares-gomes – Reflexos

Roberto Soares-gomes – The Kiss

Canada

Phillip Kwan – Bull Rider Falling 10

Phillip Kwan – Soccer 11

China

Weimeng Shi – In class

Weimeng Shi – Dragon boat launching

Weimeng Shi – Lion Dance

Xiaoxi Liao – Woman In Mountain

Xin Yan – Dancing

Xinxin Chen – jump into the sea

Xinxin Chen – New year ceremony1

Yiqing Huang – Bicycle Race

Yiqing Huang – Save

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Legend of the Fall

Ivan Kosic – The Ride

England

Chris Ellison – Too Wet For Coffee

David Keel – A watery end

David Keel – Start of the para 100 metres

France

Guy B. Samoyault – Desperates

Germany

Gunther Riehle – Antarctic travelers 4

Gunther Riehle – Little emp buddy 2

Klaus Reibl – reader

Roland Hank – Blade Jumper

Roland Hank – Pole Vault 3

Roland Hank – Powerfull

Roland Hank – Yes

Volker Meinberg – 9-11 Memorial 19

Hong Kong

Hoi Yan Fong – Music at work 2

Hoi Yan Fong – The train is coming 1

Ngai Leung Ip – Bike accident

Ngai Leung Ip – Up and down

India

Achinta Kumar Saha – FIGHTING FIRE IN UNISON

Amal Krishna Das – EXUBERANT JOY

Amal Krishna Das – www NO1

Debarshi Mukherjee – WATER WINS

Debarshi Mukherjee – FOR RELIGION

Debarshi Mukherjee – THE EYE OF FAITH

Kajari Dasgupta – Charak

Pritam Dey – UDDAM

Pritam Dey – BHEL BHEL III

Pritam Dey – TRIMURTI

Pritam Dey – SIROCHHED

Pushpendu Paul – MAN WITH HUMAN SKULL

Pushpendu Paul – PAINFUL

Pushpendu Paul – REFLECTED RESPECT

Rajarshi Sengupta – Mock Drill

Rajarshi Sengupta – Remember With Blood 3

Sharmali Das – SHOW OF GAJAN 1

Sounak Banerjee – The Common Kitchen

Subrata Bysack – DRINKING CAMELS

Susmita Bhattacharya – BRAVE HEART

Israel

Boris Reznik – Bench For Readers

Galia Gitliz – Stop!

Genadi Brodsky – Selfie with a star.

Rachel Algom – his walking stick

Macedonia

Marina Krstic – Move ahead

Malaysia

Edwin Ong Wee Kee – Chicken In The Box

Netherlands

Daniel Lybaert – De trein vertrekt

Daniel Lybaert – Treinmachinist

Daniel Lybaert – Piepeke duik

Daniel Lybaert – Op de stoeprand

Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Kirken ved havet

Roald Synnevaag – Tindevegen

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Crucified

Joao Taborda – Emotions

Joao Taborda – Portuguese Women

Joao Taborda – The Portuguese Lovers

Qatar

Abdulla Al-mushaifri – Street Barbers

Russia

Alexey Suloev – On the turn-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Dangerous turn-Yamal

Dmitry Chastikov – Memories of Victory Day

Dmitry Chastikov – Victory Day 13

Dmitry Chastikov – Victory Day 15

Sergey Agapov – Ritual of taking blood

Sergey Agapov – Ritual of taking blood 2

Sergey Agapov – Survival

Sergey Agapov – Mursi family

Stanislav Sitnikov – Two women in Paris

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Rain

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Before the battle

Saudi Arabia

Abbas Alkhamis – Islamic

Abbas Alkhamis – No lege

Ali Alabdrabareda – Old Love

Hussain Alabdullatif – child 3

Hussain Alabdullatif – go ahead  to the future

Hussain Alabdullatif – Read

Serbia

Edo Iglic – Come on mom

Edo Iglic – Left or Right 2

Nenad Borojevic – Workers

Singapore

Giap Chiu Teo – flags being blown

Slovenia

Daniel Mauko – Help me

Igor Debevec – Seller II

Igor Debevec – Turning master II

Spain

Luis Leandro Serrano – Guarderia indu

Luis Leandro Serrano – Siembra

Switzerland

Urs Albrecht – Art1

Urs Albrecht – Brave new world

United Kingdom

Valerie Duncan – Boiling Chickens

USA

Gabriele Dellanave – Feast of Saint Patron celebration

Inge Vautrin – Horse Racing

Norman Johnson – Polar Bears and Buggy

Tuong Duy Nguyen – Children in high land 8

Tuong Duy Nguyen – Learning to play Cong Chieng

Wenyuan Li – Run Color

Wenyuan Li – Shake Hand

Yan Tsang – Making fishing nets together

Yan Tsang – Steam fishes to the market

VietNam

Phong Tran – Crossing the flood